?

Log in

 
 
09 December 2007 @ 05:40 pm
HOW DARE HE!  
HOW DARE THAT DUNK SMASH IDIOT CALL ME A COWARD! I AM NOT! I HAD MY REASONS FOR QUITTING AND SO DID KIPPEI! GOOD REASONS!

AND NOW I DIDN'T GET HALF THE SNACKS I WANTED FROM THE SUPERMARKET! THIS IS ALL THAT IDIOT'S FAULT!

ooc: also left open ^__^
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: infuriatedinfuriated
 
 
 
momo_dunk49 on December 9th, 2007 10:57 pm (UTC)
What were they then, baka coward!!!!??????! D:
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 9th, 2007 11:01 pm (UTC)
I DON'T HAVE TO ANSWER TO A STALKER FAN LIKE YOU!!!!!
momo_dunk49 on December 9th, 2007 11:07 pm (UTC)
COWARDY SCAREDY CAT HAS BEEN.....PERSON!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 9th, 2007 11:16 pm (UTC)
AT LEAST I'M NOT IN DENIAL OF MY OWN SEXUALITY, YOU...YOU...GAY PERSON!
momo_dunk49 on December 9th, 2007 11:21 pm (UTC)
I AIN'T GAY!!!!!!!!!!AND OF COURSE YOU DON'T!!! YOU'RE PROBABLY TOO AFRAID TO EVEN MASTURBATE!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 9th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
YOU DEFINITELY ARE! LIKE I SAID, YOU'RE IN DE NILE! AND I AM NOT AFRAID TO ADMIT I'M GAY!
momo_dunk49 on December 9th, 2007 11:45 pm (UTC)
I SEE!!! YOU WANT ME TO SAY I'M GAY SO YOU CAN HIT ON ME!!!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 9th, 2007 11:49 pm (UTC)
WHY WOULD I WANT TO HIT ON A BRAT LIKE YOU! I'VE ALREADY GOT SOMEONE!
momo_dunk49 on December 9th, 2007 11:57 pm (UTC)
CUZ YOU DO NA!!!! YOU DO YO!!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 12:00 am (UTC)
THAT MAKES NO SENSE AT ALL!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 12:37 am (UTC)
STOP RAPING CAPS!!!!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 12:38 am (UTC)
YOU'RE DOING IT TOO!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 12:42 am (UTC)
YOU DID IT FIRST!!!!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 12:43 am (UTC)
SO! YOU'RE THE ONE COMPLAINING ABOUT IT!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 12:49 am (UTC)
YOU'RE SUCH A CHILD!!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 12:54 am (UTC)
SO ARE YOU!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 01:00 am (UTC)
YEAH BUT AREN'T YOU LIKE 50?
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 01:44 am (UTC)
I AM NOT, YOU LITTLE BRAT!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 01:54 am (UTC)
HAHA!!! SO OLD! HAHAHA!!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 02:13 am (UTC)
I'M ONLY 27 YOU IDIOT!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 02:20 am (UTC)
Lol Almost 30!!
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 02:24 am (UTC)
I'M STILL YOUNG! AND NOT A BRAT LIKE YOU!
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 02:31 am (UTC)
Oi....we've been arguing for over 3 hours now... If I ever wanna fight, I'll come to you.
Chitose Senrisenrikakushi on December 10th, 2007 02:46 am (UTC)
Is that all that's on your mind? Didn't you try to fight that guy Kaidoh and the Echizen kid?
momo_dunk49 on December 10th, 2007 02:52 am (UTC)
Echizen talks big and Mamushi's best for physical combat. :3